Erster Spieltag: 03.05.2021 00:00 Uhr
Finale: 29.05.2021 23:59 Uhr
Austragungsort: "online"
Ausrichter: Sportnews Hildesheim - NFV Kreis Hildesheim - Sparkasse Hildesheim Goslar Peine

1. Runde

  Do - 06.05. 19:30 TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln   Heinder SV 7 : 1
  So - 09.05. 23:59 SV Teutonia Sorsum   SV Bockenem 2007 4 : 7 n.V.
  So - 09.05. 23:59 JSG Leinetal   TuS Holle-Grasorf 6 : 3
  So - 09.05. 23:59 VfL Nordstemmen   SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim 5 : 2
  So - 09.05. 23:59 SC Itzum   FC Concordia Hildesheim 3 : 6
  So - 09.05. 23:59 DJK BW Hildesheim I   SV Einum 3 : 6

Achtelfinale

  So - 16.05. 23:59 FC Concordia Hildesheim   JSG Leinetal 3 : 6
  So - 16.05. 23:59 TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln   TSV Giesen 4 : 7
  So - 16.05. 23:59 SV Bockenem 2007   VfB Oedelum II 6 : 0
  So - 16.05. 23:59 DJK BW Hildesheim II   TSV Söhlde 3 : 6
  So - 16.05. 23:59 VfL Nordstemmen   SV Bavenstedt Mixed 7 : 1 1
  So - 16.05. 23:59 JFC Nord   VfB Oedelum I 3 : 6
  So - 16.05. 23:59 SV Groß Düngen   SG Eitzum / Rheden / Brüggen 0 : 6
  So - 16.05. 23:59 SV Einum   SV RW Wohldenberg 5 : 2

Looserrunde I

  Do - 20.05. 23:59 TuS Holle-Grasorf   TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln 6 : 3
  Do - 20.05. 23:59 VfB Oedelum II   DJK BW Hildesheim II 0 : 6
  Do - 20.05. 23:59 DJK BW Hildesheim I   FC Concordia Hildesheim 3 : 6
  Do - 20.05. 23:59 SV Bavenstedt Mixed   SC Itzum 6 : 3
  Do - 20.05. 23:59 Heinder SV   SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim 4 : 7 n.V.
  Do - 20.05. 23:59 SV Teutonia Sorsum   SV RW Wohldenberg 5 : 2
  Do - 20.05. 23:59 JFC Nord   SV Groß Düngen 9 : 0

Viertelfinale

  So - 23.05. 23:59 SV Einum   VfL Nordstemmen 7 : 1
  So - 23.05. 23:59 VfB Oedelum I   TSV Giesen 7 : 1
  So - 23.05. 23:59 SG Eitzum / Rheden / Brüggen   JSG Leinetal 6 : 3
  So - 23.05. 23:59 TSV Söhlde   SV Bockenem 2007 0 : 9

Looserrunde 2

  So - 23.05. 23:59 SV Teutonia Sorsum   JFC Nord 6 : 3
  So - 23.05. 23:59 TuS Holle-Grasorf   SV Bavenstedt Mixed 4 : 7
  So - 23.05. 23:59 SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim   FC Concordia Hildesheim 6 : 0

Looserrunde 3

  Do - 27.05. 23:59 SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim   SV Teutonia Sorsum 6 : 0
  Do - 27.05. 23:59 SV Bavenstedt Mixed   DJK BW Hildesheim II 3 : 6

Halbfinale

  So - 30.05. 23:59 SV Einum   SG Eitzum / Rheden / Brüggen 0 : 6
  So - 30.05. 23:59 VfB Oedelum I   SV Bockenem 2007 3 : 6

Looserrunde 4

  Mi - 02.06. 23:59 SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim   DJK BW Hildesheim II 3 : 6

Finale

  Di - 08.06. 19:30 SV Bockenem 2007   SG Eitzum / Rheden / Brüggen 3 : 6