Torschützenliste EVI-CUP 2017

Ab Hauptrunde: 

  1. 7 Tore Alexander Delzer (SV Alfeld)
  2. 7 Tore Tobias Gensrich (SV Newroz)
  3. 7 Tore Engin Kyi (SV Newroz)
  4. 6 Tore Dominik Karaca (TuSpo Schliekum)
  5. 5 Tore Maurice Kücker (VfR Ochtersum)
  6. 5 Tore Rezzan Bilnez (SV Newroz)
  7. 4 Tore Kosta Drizis (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
  8. 4 Tore Florian Sarstedt (SC Harsum)
  9. 3 Tore Yannik Schulze (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
  10. 3 Tore Kevin Zellmer (SC Harsum)
  11. 3 Tore Dominic Wolter (SV Newroz)
  12. 3 Tore Kubilay Arslan (TuSpo Schliekum)
  13. 3 Tore Norman Rostalski (MTV Almstedt)
  14. 3 Tore Louis Garbelmann (SV Newroz)
  15. 3 Tore Enis Ujkanovic (MTV Almstedt)
  16. 3 Tore Justin Weiser (SV Alfeld)
  17. 3 Eigentore
  18. 2 Tore Jan Laumann (SV Bavenstedt)
  19. 2 Tore Jan-Luca Wichmann (SC Asel)
  20. 2 Tore Pascal Walther (VfR Ochtersum)
  21. 2 Tore Mahdi Khalid Biso (VfV U19)
  22. 2 Tore Hagen Bauermeister (VfL Nordstemmen)
  23. 2 Tore Dennis Reimann (SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof)
  24. 2 Tore Dustin Brokopf (SC Harsum)
  25. 2 Tore Lennard Riemann (SV Einum)
  26. 2 Tore Lars-Michel Riebesell (SV Einum)
  27. 2 Tore Nils Müller (GW Himmelsthür)
  28. 2 Tore Oliver Hübers (SV Bavenstedt)
  29. 2 Tore Roberto Cid-Valdes (SV Newroz)
  30. 2 Tore Christian Schäfer (SC Harsum)
  31. 2 Tore Luis Prior-Bautista (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
  32. 2 Tore Agron Luma (SV Newroz)
  33. 2 Tore Lennart Fiech (SV Bavenstedt)
  34. 2 Tore Marcel Schrader (SV Bavenstedt)
  35. 2 Tore Lukas Petrasch (SV Alfeld)
  36. 2 Tore Joy Ledonne (TuSpo Schliekum)
  37. 2 Tor Justin Sandtvoß (SC Harsum)
  38. 2 Tor Fabian Karduck (SV Alfeld)
  39. 1 Tor Marius Sievert (MTV Almstedt)
  40. 1 Tor Matthias Koch (VfL Nordstemmen)
  41. 1 Tor Melvin Bettels (VfR Ochtersum)
  42. 1 Tor Niklas Preußner (VfR Ochtersum)
  43. 1 Tor David Sindermann (SC Asel)
  44. 1 Tor Eike Korkosz (SC Asel)
  45. 1 Tor Julian Elixmann (SSV Förste)
  46. 1 Tor Bienvenage Mbuluku (TuSpo Schliekum)
  47. 1 Tor Jan-Torben Sickfeld (FC Algermissen)
  48. 1 Tor Torben Niemann (FC Algermissen)
  49. 1 Tor Alan Houban (FC Algermissen)
  50. 1 Tor Lukas Ache (VfL Borsum)
  51. 1 Tor Robin Thimm (VfL Nordstemmen)
  52. 1 Tor Jonathan Dohmen (VfL Norstemmen)
  53. 1 Tor Daniel Faulhaber (SSV Förste)
  54. 1 Tor Marcel Hartmann (SV Bavenstedt)
  55. 1 Tor Marco Czauderna (SV Bavenstedt)
  56. 1 Tor Maximilian Warko (VfL Borsum)
  57. 1 Tor Cedric Jahnel (VfV U19)
  58. 1 Tor Tino Groß (VfV U19)
  59. 1 Tor Dominik-Ben Grelka (VfV U19)
  60. 1 Tor Marvin Strohschänk (VfV U19)
  61. 1 Tor Deniz Czauderna (Concordia Hildesheim)
  62. 1 Tor Tim Kollakowski (SSV Förste)
  63. 1 Tor Luca Kollakowski (SSV Förste)
  64. 1 Tor Mario Wicens (Hüddesum.-Machtsum)
  65. 1 Tor Robin Grove (Hüddesum.-Machtsum)
  66. 1 Tor Steve Ridder (Hüddesum.- Machtsum)
  67. 1 Tor Felix Vollmer (Hüddesum.-Machtsum)
  68. 1 Tor Marcel Bednarek (FSV Sarstedt)
  69. 1 Tor Lucas Bürger (SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof)
  70. 1 Tor Tino Kummerfeld (SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof)
  71. 1 Tor Matteusz Zöllner (SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof)
  72. 1 Tor Sedat Talu (SV Newroz)
  73. 1 Tor Thomas Sonntag (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
  74. 1 Tor Abdul Baki Hot (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
  75. 1 Tor Jan Hendrik Vohland (Hüddesum. -Machtsum)
  76. 1 Tor Marcel Schlusche (SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof)
  77. 1 Tor Valentin Haliti (SC Harsum)
  78. 1 Tor Dorian Müller (FSV Sarstedt)
  79. 1 Tor Miguel Werner (SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof)
  80. 1 Tor Sean Geisigner (GW Himmelsthür)
  81. 1 Tor Steffen Reinecke (GW Himmelsthür)
  82. 1 Tor Dennis Springmann (GW Himmelsthür)
  83. 1 Tor Hannes Thomas (FSV Sarstedt)
  84. 1 Tor Gideon O’Donell (SV Einum)
  85. 1 Tor Akin-Fabian Kilicaslan (TuSpo Schliekum)
  86. 1 Tor Niklas Rauch (VfV 06)
  87. 1 Tor Adrian Wohlfahrt (SC Harsum)
  88. 1 Tor Jens Förster (MTV Almstedt)
  89. 1 Tor Erik Röbbelin (MTV Almstedt)
  90. 1 Tor Julius Bütehorn (SV Alfeld)
  91. 1 Tor Luca Kollakowski (SSV Förste)
  92. 1 Tor Carsten Wolf (SV Alfeld)

Qualifikationsrunde:

  1. 6 Tore Jan-Luca Wichmann (SC Asel)
  2. 4 Tore Daniel Faulhaber (SSV Förste)
  3. 4 Tore Amado Möhle (FC. Conc. Hildesheim)
  4. 3 Tore Marvin Wiening (TSV Gronau)
  5. 3 Tore Ken-Andre Kempf (TSV Gronau)
  6. 3 Tore Simon Balzer (TuS GW Himmelsthür)
  7. 3 Tore Felix Henning (TuS Lühnde)
  8. 2 Tore Steffen Harenberg (VfB Oedelum)
  9. 2 Tore Maximilian Vollmer (RW Ahrbergen)
  10. 2 Tore Nico Weiß (TuS GW Himmelsthür)
  11. 2 Tore Marco Ohle (TSV Giesen)
  12. 2 Tore Cihat Öktem (Türk Gücü)
  13. 2 Tore Fabian Fuhl ( SC Drispenstedt)
  14. 2 Tore Valdrin Berisha (Türk Gücü)
  15. 2 Tore Michael Henze (VfB Oedelum)
  16. 2 Tore Dustin Hubrich (RW Ahrbergen)
  17. 2 Tore Nils Müller (TuS GW Himmelsthür)
  18. 1 Tor David Sindermann (SC Asel)
  19. 1 Tor Miguel Krahl (SSV Elze)
  20. 1 Tor Julias Elixmann (SSV Förste)
  21. 1 Tor Justin Könecke (TSV Gronau)
  22. 1 Tor Hamza Siala (Türk Gücü)
  23. 1 Tor Baris Goel (Türk Gücü)
  24. 1 Tor Arianit Dodai (SC Drispenstedt)
  25. 1 Tor Till Strüber (SC Asel)
  26. 1 Tor Bastian Schulz (SSV Förste)
  27. 1 Tor Konrad Rother (SSV Förste)
  28. 1 Tor Luis Dittrich (TSV Giesen)
  29. 1 Tor Tim Banäcker (VfB Oedelum)
  30. 1 Tor Alexander Zwer (VfB Oedelum)
  31. 1 Tor Marek Spitzbart (VfB Oedelum)
  32. 1 Tor David Fricke (VfB Oedelum)
  33. 1 Tor Michael Haak (VfB Oedelum)
  34. 1 Tor Dennis Barbarat (SC Asel)
  35. 1 Tor Tobias Hohmann (SC Drispenstedt)
  36. 1 Tor Gazmed Admedi ( SC Drispenstedt)
  37. 1 Tor Maik Fuhl (SC Drispenstedt)
  38. 1 Tor Daniel Dibke (TSV Gronau)
  39. 1 Tor Tim Kolakowski (SSV Förste)
  40. 1 Tor René Zinram (TSV Giesen)
  41. 1 Tor Holger Lehr (TuS GW Himmelsthür)
  42. 1 Tor Raffael Schmidt (TuS Lühnde)
  43. 1 Tor Hendrik Preuß (RW Ahrbergen)
  44. 1 Tor Mohammed Ayoubi (Conc. Hildesheim)
  45. 1 Tor Joel Wende (TuS Hasede)
  46. 1 Tor Dominik Hartrumpf (TuS GW Himmeltshür)
  47. 1 Tor Lasse Rother (SSV Elze)
  48. 1 Tor Lars Kaesler (Wehrstedt)
  49. 1 Tor Pascal Spärlich (RW Ahrbergen)
  50. 1 Tor Leon Hachmeister (TuS Hasede)
  51. 1 Tor Constantin Steinert (TuS Hasede)